Show All  Sort by Title  Sort by Price  View Cart

.BRUSHED NICKEL LEVER HANDLE SINK WATERFALL


You may have to turn off your popup blocker to view enlarged images

<<Click image to enlarge

Product ID: 826snL

EXCLUSIVE SATIN NICKEL SINK WATERFALL

A PEREFECT MATCH TO OUR TUB WATERFALLS

Our 826 series faucet shown here with the Lever handles in the Brushed Satin Nickel finish

This faucet is also available with Rope, Ring, and Hex handles with Oil Rubbed Bronze, Brushed Satin Nickel with PVD Gold trim, Chrome, Chrome with PVD Gold trim, finishes. KEYWORD: 826

FAUCET:
• Solid Brass
• Brushed Satin Nickel
• ¾ inch inlet pipe to insure maximum water flow
• Measures 3-3/4 inches from center of water inlet to water outlet, 3-1/2 inches wide, 2-1/2 inches high, 2 inches from rear to the center of the water inlet

VALVES/HANDLES:
• Solid Brass with Ceramic Cartridges
• 1/4 Turn from full "off" to "on"
• Solid Brass, Satin Nickel Finish Handles

Drain:
• Satin Nickel Popup Drain

The set comes complete with everything needed to install and connect to your water lines

FREE SHIPPING USA ONLY - Free UPS ground or Priority Mail for smaller items in USA

ALL SHIPMENTS outside the Continental USA require an EMAIL quote prior to purchase

We ship via US Postal Service for International Service and their flat rates are very fair Please include your Postal Code with your email

....................................... MSRP: $889.00


FaucetsUSA Price:$219.84
   

.WATERFALL - OIL RUBBED BRONZE SINK WATERFALL


You may have to turn off your popup blocker to view enlarged images

<<Click image to enlarge

Product ID: 826orbL

EXCLUSIVE OIL RUBBED BRONZE SINK WATERFALL

A PEREFECT MATCH TO OUR TUB WATERFALLS

Our 826 series faucet shown here with the Lever handles in the Oil Rubbed Bronze finish

This faucet is also available with Rope, Ring, and Hex handles with Brushed Satin Nickel, Brushed Satin Nickel with PVD Gold trim, Chrome, Chrome with PVD Gold trim, finishes. KEYWORD: 826

FAUCET:
• Solid Brass
• Oil Rubbed Bronze Finish
• ¾ inch inlet pipe to insure maximum water flow
• Measures 3-3/4 inches from center of water inlet to water outlet, 3-1/2 inches wide, 2-1/2 inches high, 2 inches from rear to the center of the water inlet

VALVES/HANDLES:
• Solid Brass with Ceramic Cartridges
• 1/4 Turn from full "off" to "on"
• Solid Brass, Oil Rubbed Bronze Finish Handles

Drain:
• Oil Rubbed Bronze Popup Drain

The set comes complete with everything needed to install and connect to your water lines

FREE SHIPPING USA ONLY - Free UPS ground or Priority Mail for smaller items in USA

ALL SHIPMENTS outside the Continental USA require an EMAIL quote prior to purchase

We ship via US Postal Service for International Service and their flat rates are very fair Please include your Postal Code with your email

.........................................MSRP: $889.00


FaucetsUSA Price:$229.84
   

BEAUTIFUL VESSEL WALL MOUNT SINK WATERFALL


You may have to turn off your popup blocker to view enlarged images

<<Click image to enlarge

Product ID: 5208pvdL

INTRODUCTION SALE

NEW


Beautiful Vessel Wall Mount Sink Waterfall

Our 5208 series faucets are available in Lever (as shown) and Ring Handles with Satin Nickel, Chrome, PVD Gold and Oil Rubbed Bronze finishes. KEYWORD 5208

Waterfall Sink Faucet:
• Solid Brass Casting
• PVD Gold Finish
• WALL MOUNT
• Waterfall Plate measures 3-1/2 inches wide, 8 inches long, 4-3/4 inch reach
• The handles are eight inches on center

Valves:
• Solid Brass with Ceramic Cartridge

Handles:
• Solid Brass Casting
• PVD Gold Finish
• Lever Handles (as shown)

Drain:
• PVD Gold Popup Drain

Beautiful PVD Gold finish, NO POLISHING, NO TARNISH, just wipe off with a damp cloth

FREE SHIPPING USA ONLY - Free UPS ground or Priority Mail for smaller items in USA

ALL SHIPMENTS outside the Continental USA require an EMAIL quote prior to purchase

We ship via US Postal Service for International Service and their flat rates are very fair

Please include your Postal Code with your email
...........................................MSRP: $949.00

FaucetsUSA Price:$299.84
   

BEAUTIFUL VESSEL WALL MOUNT SINK WATERFALL


You may have to turn off your popup blocker to view enlarged images

<<Click image to enlarge

Product ID: 5208pvdi

INTRODUCTION SALE

NEW


Beautiful Vessel Wall Mount Sink Waterfall

Our 5208 series faucets are available in Ring (as shown) and Lever Handles with Satin Nickel, Chrome and Oil Rubbed Bronze finishes. KEYWORD 5208

Waterfall Sink Faucet:
• Solid Brass Casting
• PVD Gold Finish
• WALL MOUNT
• Waterfall Plate measures 3-1/2 inches wide, 8 inches long, 4-3/4 inch reach
• The handles are eight inches on center

Valves:
• Solid Brass with Ceramic Cartridge

Handles:
• Solid Brass Casting
• PVD Gold Finish
• Ring Handles (as shown)

Drain:
• PVD Gold Popup Drain

Beautiful PVD Gold finish, NO POLISHING, NO TARNISH, just wipe off with a damp cloth

FREE SHIPPING USA ONLY - Free UPS ground or Priority Mail for smaller items in USA

ALL SHIPMENTS outside the Continental USA require an EMAIL quote prior to purchase

We ship via US Postal Service for International Service and their flat rates are very fair

Please include your Postal Code with your email
...........................................MSRP: $949.00

FaucetsUSA Price:$299.84
   

BEAUTIFUL VESSEL WALL MOUNT SINK WATERFALL


You may have to turn off your popup blocker to view enlarged images

<<Click image to enlarge

Product ID: 5208snL

INTRODUCTION SALE

NEW


Beautiful Vessel Wall Mount Sink Waterfall

Our 5208 series faucets are available in Lever (as shown) and Ring Handles with Brushed Satin Nickel, PVD Gold, Chrome and Oil Rubbed Bronze finishes. KEYWORD 5208

Waterfall Sink Faucet:
• Solid Brass Casting
• Brushed Satin Nickel Finish
• WALL MOUNT
• Waterfall Plate measures 3-1/2 inches wide, 8 inches long, 4-3/4 inch reach
• The handles are eight inches on center

Valves:
• Solid Brass with Ceramic Cartridge

Handles:
• Solid Brass Casting
• Brushed Nickel Finish
• Lever Handles (as shown)

Drain:
• Satin Nickel Popup Drain

Beautiful Brushed Satin Nickel finish, NO POLISHING, NO TARNISH, just wipe off with a damp cloth

FREE SHIPPING USA ONLY - Free UPS ground or Priority Mail for smaller items in USA

ALL SHIPMENTS outside the Continental USA require an EMAIL quote prior to purchase

We ship via US Postal Service for International Service and their flat rates are very fair

Please include your Postal Code with your email
...........................................MSRP: $949.00

FaucetsUSA Price:$269.82
   

BEAUTIFUL VESSEL WALL MOUNT SINK WATERFALL


You may have to turn off your popup blocker to view enlarged images

<<Click image to enlarge

Product ID: 5208orbi

INTRODUCTION SALE

NEW


Beautiful Vessel Wall Mount Sink Waterfall

Our 5208 series faucets are available in Ring (as shown) and Lever Handles Choices with Satin Nickel, Chrome and Oil Rubbed Bronze Finishes. KEYWORD 5208

Waterfall Sink Faucet:
• Solid Brass Casting
• Oil Rubbed Bronze Finish
• WALL MOUNT
• Waterfall Plate measures 3-1/2 inches wide, 8 inches long, 4-3/4 inch reach
• The handles are eight inches on center

Valves:
• Solid Brass with Ceramic Cartridge

Handles:
• Solid Brass Casting
• Oil Rubbed Bronze Finish
• Ring Handles (as shown)

Drain:
• Oil Rubbed Bronze Popup Drain

Beautiful Oil Rubbed Bronze Finish, NO POLISHING, NO TARNISH, just wipe off with a damp cloth

FREE SHIPPING USA ONLY - Free UPS ground or Priority Mail for smaller items in USA

ALL SHIPMENTS outside the Continental USA require an EMAIL quote prior to purchase

We ship via US Postal Service for International Service and their flat rates are very fair

Please include your Postal Code with your email
...........................................MSRP: $949.00

ON BACKORDER UNTIL 9/30/2010

FaucetsUSA Price:$299.84
   

BEAUTIFUL VESSEL WALL MOUNT SINK WATERFALL


You may have to turn off your popup blocker to view enlarged images

<<Click image to enlarge

Product ID: 5208orbL

INTRODUCTION SALE

NEW


Beautiful Vessel Wall Mount Sink Waterfall

Our 5208 series faucets are available in Lever (as shown) and Ring Handles Choices with Satin Nickel, Chrome and Oil Rubbed Bronze Finishes. KEYWORD 5208

Waterfall Sink Faucet:
• Solid Brass Casting
• Oil Rubbed Bronze Finish
• WALL MOUNT
• Waterfall Plate measures 3-1/2 inches wide, 8 inches long, 4-3/4 inch reach
• The handles are eight inches on center

Valves:
• Solid Brass with Ceramic Cartridge

Handles:
• Solid Brass Casting
• Oil Rubbed Bronze Finish
• Lever Handles (as shown)

Drain:
• Oil Rubbed Bronze Popup Drain

Beautiful Oil Rubbed Bronze Finish, NO POLISHING, NO TARNISH, just wipe off with a damp cloth

FREE SHIPPING USA ONLY - Free UPS ground or Priority Mail for smaller items in USA

ALL SHIPMENTS outside the Continental USA require an EMAIL quote prior to purchase

We ship via US Postal Service for International Service and their flat rates are very fair

Please include your Postal Code with your email
...........................................MSRP: $949.00

ON BACKORDER UNTIL 9/30/2010

FaucetsUSA Price:$299.84
   

BEAUTIFUL VESSEL WALL MOUNT SINK WATERFALL


You may have to turn off your popup blocker to view enlarged images

<<Click image to enlarge

Product ID: 5208cL

INTRODUCTION SALE

NEW


Beautiful Vessel Wall Mount Sink Waterfall

Our 5208 series faucets are available in Lever (as shown) and Ring Handles Choices with Satin Nickel, Chrome and Oil Rubbed Bronze Finishes. KEYWORD 5208

Waterfall Sink Faucet:
• Solid Brass Casting
• Polished Chrome Finish
• WALL MOUNT
• Waterfall Plate measures 3-1/2 inches wide, 8 inches long, 4-3/4 inch reach
• The handles are eight inches on center

Valves:
• Solid Brass with Ceramic Cartridge

Handles:
• Solid Brass Casting • Polished Chrome Finish • Lever Handles (as shown)

Drain:
• Polished Chrome Popup Drain

Beautiful Polished Chrome finish, NO POLISHING, NO TARNISH, just wipe off with a damp cloth

FREE SHIPPING USA ONLY - Free UPS ground or Priority Mail for smaller items in USA

ALL SHIPMENTS outside the Continental USA require an EMAIL quote prior to purchase

We ship via US Postal Service for International Service and their flat rates are very fair

Please include your Postal Code with your email
...........................................MSRP: $849.00

FaucetsUSA Price:$209.68
   

BEAUTIFUL VESSEL WALL MOUNT SINK WATERFALL


You may have to turn off your popup blocker to view enlarged images

<<Click image to enlarge

Product ID: 5208ci

INTRODUCTION SALE

NEW


Beautiful Vessel Wall Mount Sink Waterfall

Our 5208 series faucets are available in Ring (as shown) and Lever Handles with Satin Nickel, Chrome and Oil Rubbed Bronze finishes. KEYWORD 5208

Waterfall Sink Faucet:
• Solid Brass Casting
• Polished Chrome Finish
• WALL MOUNT
• Waterfall Plate measures 3-1/2 inches wide, 8 inches long, 4-3/4 inch reach
• The handles are eight inches on center

Valves:
• Solid Brass with Ceramic Cartridge

Handles:
• Solid Brass Casting • Polished Chrome Finish • Ring Handles (as shown)

Drain:
• Polished Chrome Popup Drain

Beautiful Polished Chrome finish, NO POLISHING, NO TARNISH, just wipe off with a damp cloth

FREE SHIPPING USA ONLY - Free UPS ground or Priority Mail for smaller items in USA

ALL SHIPMENTS outside the Continental USA require an EMAIL quote prior to purchase

We ship via US Postal Service for International Service and their flat rates are very fair

Please include your Postal Code with your email
...........................................MSRP: $849.00

FaucetsUSA Price:$209.68
   

BEAUTIFUL VESSEL WALL MOUNT SINK WATERFALL


You may have to turn off your popup blocker to view enlarged images

<<Click image to enlarge

Product ID: 5208sni

INTRODUCTION SALE

NEW


Beautiful Vessel Wall Mount Sink Waterfall

Our 5208 series faucets are available in Ring (as shown) and Lever Handles with Satin Nickel, Chrome and Oil Rubbed Bronze finishes. KEYWORD 5208

Waterfall Sink Faucet:
• Solid Brass Casting
• Brushed Nickel Finish
• WALL MOUNT
• Waterfall Plate measures 3-1/2 inches wide, 8 inches long, 4-3/4 inch reach
• The handles are eight inches on center

Valves:
• Solid Brass with Ceramic Cartridge

Handles:
• Solid Brass Casting
• Brushed Nickel Finish
• Ring Handles (as shown)

Drain:
• Satin Nickel Popup Drain

Beautiful Brushed Nickel finish, NO POLISHING, NO TARNISH, just wipe off with a damp cloth

FREE SHIPPING USA ONLY - Free UPS ground or Priority Mail for smaller items in USA

ALL SHIPMENTS outside the Continental USA require an EMAIL quote prior to purchase

We ship via US Postal Service for International Service and their flat rates are very fair

Please include your Postal Code with your email
...........................................MSRP: $949.00

FaucetsUSA Price:$269.82
   

BEAUTIFUL VESSEL WALL MOUNT SINK WATERFALL


You may have to turn off your popup blocker to view enlarged images

<<Click image to enlarge

Product ID: 2003sni


Brushed Satin Nickel Waterfall
PERFECT FOR VESSEL SINKS

Our 2003 series faucets are available in Ring Handles with Satin Nickel and Chrome finishes. KEYWORD: 2003.

Matching Tub Waterfalls Available Keyword: 2001


WATERFALL FAUCET:

• Solid Brass Casting
• Brushed Satin Nickel Finish
• Wall-mount
• Waterfall plate measures 3 1/2 inches width and 8 inches long
• The reach from the wall to the inside edge of the spout is 7 inches

Valves:

• Solid Brass with Ceramic Cartridges


Handles:

• Solid Brass Casting
• Brushed Satin Nickel
• The handles measure 8 inches on center

Drain:
• Satin Nickel Popup Drain

Comes complete with everything needed to install

FREE SHIPPING USA ONLY - Free UPS ground or Priority Mail for smaller items in USA

ALL SHIPMENTS outside the Continental USA require an EMAIL quote prior to purchase We ship via US Postal Service for International Service and their flat rates are very fair Please include your Postal Code with your email
...........................................MSRP: $799.00

FaucetsUSA Price:$189.94
   

BRUSHED NICKEL LEVER HANDLE SINK WATERFALL


You may have to turn off your popup blocker to view enlarged images

<<Click image to enlarge

Product ID: 825snL

EXCLUSIVE SATIN NICKEL SINK WATERFALL

A PEREFECT MATCH TO OUR TUB WATERFALLS

Our 825 series faucet shown here with the Lever handles in the Brushed Satin Nickel finish

KEYWORD: 825

FAUCET:
• Solid Brass
• Brushed Satin Nickel
• Measures 4 inches wide, 5-3/4 inches deep

VALVES/HANDLES:
• Solid Brass with Ceramic Cartridges
• 1/4 Turn from full "off" to "on"
• Solid Brass, Satin Nickel Finish Handles

Drain:
• Satin Nickel Popup Drain

The set comes complete with everything needed to install and connect to your water lines

FREE SHIPPING USA ONLY - Free UPS ground or Priority Mail for smaller items in USA

ALL SHIPMENTS outside the Continental USA require an EMAIL quote prior to purchase

We ship via US Postal Service for International Service and their flat rates are very fair Please include your Postal Code with your email

...........................................MSRP: $599.00


FaucetsUSA Price:$139.69
   

CHROME SINK WATERFALL


You may have to turn off your popup blocker to view enlarged images

<<Click image to enlarge

Product ID: 826cL

FLAWLESS POLISHED CHROME SINK WATERFALL

A PEREFECT MATCH TO OUR TUB WATERFALLS


Our 826 series faucet shown here with the Lever handles in the Polished Chrome finish

This faucet is also available with Rope, Ring, and Hex handles with Oil Rubbed Bronz, Brushed Satin Nickel, Brushed Satin Nickel with PVD Gold trim, Chrome with PVD Gold trim, finishes. KEYWORD:826


FAUCET:
• Solid Brass
• Chrome Plated
• ¾ inch inlet pipe to insure maximum water flow
• Measures 3-3/4 inches from center of water inlet to water outlet, 3-1/2 inches wide, 2-1/2 inches high, 2 inches from rear to the center of the water inlet

VALVES/HANDLES:
• Solid Brass with Ceramic Cartridges
• 1/4 Turn from full "off" to "on"
• Solid Brass, Chrome Finish Handles

Drain:
• Polished Chrome Popup Drain


The set comes complete with everything needed to install and connect to your water lines

FREE SHIPPING USA ONLY - Free UPS ground or Priority Mail for smaller items in USA

ALL SHIPMENTS outside the Continental USA require an EMAIL quote prior to purchase

We ship via US Postal Service for International Service and their flat rates are very fair

Please include your Postal Code with your email

...........................................MSRP: $879.00

FaucetsUSA Price:$169.86
   

Exclusive Chrome PVD Trim Lever Sink Waterfall


You may have to turn off your popup blocker to view enlarged images

<<Click image to enlarge

Product ID: 826cpL

POLISHED CHROME WITH PVD GOLD TRIM SINK WATERFALL

A PEREFECT MATCH TO OUR TUB WATERFALLS

Our 826 series faucet shown here with the Lever handles in the Polished Chrome with PVD Gold finish

This faucet is also available with Rope, Ring, and Hex handles with Oil Rubbed Bronze, Brushed Satin Nickel, Chrome, Chrome with PVD Gold trim, finishes. KEYWORD: 826

FAUCET:
• Solid Brass
• Chrome Plated with PVD Gold Trim
• ¾ inch inlet pipe to insure maximum water flow
• Measures 3-3/4 inches from center of water inlet to water outlet, 3-1/2 inches wide, 2-1/2 inches high, 2 inches from rear to the center of the water inlet

VALVES/HANDLES:
• Solid Brass with Ceramic Cartridges
• 1/4 Turn from full "off" to "on"
• Solid Brass, Chrome Finish Handles


Drain:
• Popup Drain

The set comes complete with everything needed to install and connect to your water lines

FREE SHIPPING USA ONLY - Free UPS ground or Priority Mail for smaller items in USA

ALL SHIPMENTS outside the Continental USA require an EMAIL quote prior to purchase

We ship via US Postal Service for International Service and their flat rates are very fair

Please include your Postal Code with your email

...........................................MSRP: $899.00

FaucetsUSA Price:$199.24
   

   1  2  3   Next


 Welcome to SitesOutlet                                              Copyright © - FaucetsUSA, All rights reserved